Nothobranchius guentheri
Common Name: Red Tailed Nothobranchius - Fire Killy
Latin Name: Nothobranchius guentheri
Size: 1 3/4 inches (4.5cm)
Origin: Zanzibar Africa
More Info

Back     Gallery Index     Next     Site Index